BRACKET
Day One (December 28, 2022)
9:00 AM - St. Luke's - 51 vs Daphne - 59
10:30 AM - Williamson - 66 vs West Florida - 64
12:00 PM - Blount - 67 vs Jay - 56
1:30 PM - Mary G. Montgomery - 52 vs Pensacola - 33
3:00 PM - Theodore - 44 vs Vigor - 42
4:30 PM - McGill-Toolen - 89 vs Southside Selma - 31
6:00 PM - LeFlore - 48 vs Archbishop Shaw - 45
7:30 PM - Cottage Hill Christian - 70 vs Faith Academy - 57
10:30 AM - Williamson - 66 vs West Florida - 64
12:00 PM - Blount - 67 vs Jay - 56
1:30 PM - Mary G. Montgomery - 52 vs Pensacola - 33
3:00 PM - Theodore - 44 vs Vigor - 42
4:30 PM - McGill-Toolen - 89 vs Southside Selma - 31
6:00 PM - LeFlore - 48 vs Archbishop Shaw - 45
7:30 PM - Cottage Hill Christian - 70 vs Faith Academy - 57
Day Two (December 29, 2022)
9:00 AM - St. Luke's - 46 vs Jay - 49
10:30 AM - Vigor - 53 vs Archbishop Shaw - 48
12:00 PM - West Florida - 64 vs Pensacola - 48
1:30 PM - Southside Selma - 41 vs Faith Academy - 74
3:00 PM - Daphne - 66 vs Blount - 67
4:30 PM - Theodore - 45 vs LeFlore - 46
6:00 PM - Williamson - 62 vs Mary G. Montgomery - 64
7:30 PM - McGill-Toolen - 74 vs Cottage Hill - 72
10:30 AM - Vigor - 53 vs Archbishop Shaw - 48
12:00 PM - West Florida - 64 vs Pensacola - 48
1:30 PM - Southside Selma - 41 vs Faith Academy - 74
3:00 PM - Daphne - 66 vs Blount - 67
4:30 PM - Theodore - 45 vs LeFlore - 46
6:00 PM - Williamson - 62 vs Mary G. Montgomery - 64
7:30 PM - McGill-Toolen - 74 vs Cottage Hill - 72
Day Three (December 30, 2022)
9:00 AM - St. Luke's - 31 vs Archbishop Shaw - 44 (7th Place Game of Green Bracket)
10:30 AM - Pensacola - 47 vs Southside Selma - 37 (7th Place Game of Red Bracket)
12:00 PM - Jay - 46 vs Vigor - 61 (Consolation Championship of Green Bracket)
1:30 PM - West Florida - 66 vs Faith Academy - 62 (Consolation Championship of Red Bracket)
3:00 PM - Daphne - 55 vs Theodore 64 (3rd Place Game of Green Bracket)
4:30 PM - Williamson - 47 vs Cottage Hill - 71 (3rd Place Game of Red Bracket)
6:00 PM - Blount - 52 vs LeFlore - 57 (Championship Game of Green Bracket)
7:30 PM - Mary G. Montgomery - 43 vs McGill-Toolen - 59 (Championship Game of Red Bracket)
10:30 AM - Pensacola - 47 vs Southside Selma - 37 (7th Place Game of Red Bracket)
12:00 PM - Jay - 46 vs Vigor - 61 (Consolation Championship of Green Bracket)
1:30 PM - West Florida - 66 vs Faith Academy - 62 (Consolation Championship of Red Bracket)
3:00 PM - Daphne - 55 vs Theodore 64 (3rd Place Game of Green Bracket)
4:30 PM - Williamson - 47 vs Cottage Hill - 71 (3rd Place Game of Red Bracket)
6:00 PM - Blount - 52 vs LeFlore - 57 (Championship Game of Green Bracket)
7:30 PM - Mary G. Montgomery - 43 vs McGill-Toolen - 59 (Championship Game of Red Bracket)